Privacy Policy & Disclaimer

NotSealed is committed to providing you with the best possible customer service experience. Notsealed is bound by the Privacy Act 1988 (Crh), which sets out a number of principles concerning the privacy of individuals.

Collection of your personal information

There are many aspects of the site which can be viewed without providing personal information, however, for access to future Notsealed customer support features you are required to submit personally identifiable information. This may include but not limited to a unique username and password, or provide sensitive information in the recovery of your lost password.

Sharing of your personal information

We may occasionally hire other companies to provide services on our behalf, including but not limited to handling customer support enquiries, processing transactions or customer freight shipping. Those companies will be permitted to obtain only the personal information they need to deliver the service. Notsealed takes reasonable steps to ensure that these organisations are bound by confidentiality and privacy obligations in relation to the protection of your personal information.

Use of your personal information

For each visitor to reach the site, we expressively collect the following non-personally identifiable information, including but not limited to browser type, version and language, operating system, pages viewed while browsing the Site, page access times and referring website address. This collected information is used solely internally for the purpose of gauging visitor traffic, trends and delivering personalized content to you while you are at this Site.

From time to time, we may use customer information for new, unanticipated uses not previously disclosed in our privacy notice. If our information practices change at some time in the future we will use for these new purposes only, data collected from the time of the policy change forward will adhere to our updated practices.

Changes to this Privacy Policy

NotSealed reserves the right to make amendments to this Privacy Policy at any time. If you have objections to the Privacy Policy, you should not access or use the Site.

“We are a participant in the Amazon Services LLC Associates Program, an affiliate advertising program designed to provide a means for us to earn fees by linking to Amazon.com and affiliated sites.

Accessing Your Personal Information

You have a right to access your personal information, subject to exceptions allowed by law. If you would like to do so, please let us know. You may be required to put your request in writing for security reasons. Notsealed reserves the right to charge a fee for searching for, and providing access to, your information on a per request basis.

NotSealed has made every attempt to ensure the accuracy and reliability of the information provided on this website. However, the information is provided “as is” without warranty of any kind. The site does not accept any responsibility or liability for the accuracy, content, completeness, legality, or reliability of the information contained on this website.

No warranties, promises and/or representations of any kind, expressed or implied, are given as to the nature, standard, accuracy or otherwise of the information provided in this website nor to the suitability or otherwise of the information to your particular circumstances.

We shall not be liable for any loss, damage, or injury of whatever nature (direct, indirect, consequential, or other) whether arising in contract, tort or otherwise, which may arise as a result of your use of (or inability to use) this website, or from your use of (or failure to use) the information on this site. This website provides links to other websites owned by third parties. The content of such third-party sites is not within our control, and we cannot and will not take responsibility for the information or content thereon. Links to such third-party sites are not to be taken as an endorsement by notsealed.com of the third party site, or any products promoted, offered, or sold on the third party site, nor that such sites are free from computer viruses or anything else that has destructive properties. We cannot and do not take responsibility for the collection or use of personal data from any third-party site. In addition, we will not accept responsibility for the accuracy and safety of any third party advertisements.


CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS


EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

notsealed.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having it’s registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/Activity Type(s) of Data Lawful basis for processing
 To improve user experience
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
 To improve ad performance
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
 To improve content creation
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
 To improve website performance
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. THis information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfil the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfil verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.


Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transfered to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

Cookies

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.


Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.




A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Commanders Act
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
AuDigent
digitalAudience B.V.
BRICKS
A Million Ads
AdsWizz Inc.
adality GmbH
audio content & control GmbH
TMT Digital Inc
Sayollo Media LTD
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
twiago GmbH
Airnow Media Ltd
RTB House S.A.
Knorex
Bombora Inc.
Rezonence Limited
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
BidBerry SRL
Adxperience SAS
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Ogury Ltd.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
GlobalWebIndex
Smart Traffik
Duration Media, LLC.
ADMAX
Parrable, Inc.
SpearAd GmbH
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Salestring ApS
Permodo GmbH
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
adnanny.com SLU
ARMIS SAS
Mobfox US LLC
Objective Partners BV
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Frameplay Corporation
1000mercis (Numberly)
Pexi B.V.
Moloco, Inc.
GP One GmbH
Yieldmo, Inc.
TX Group AG
Adlane LTD
McCann Discipline LTD
Cint AB
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
TypeA Holdings Ltd
AiCreo S.r.l.
Aarki, Inc.
Solution coupons
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Zeta Global
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Smartology Limited
Gemius SA
adQuery
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Appush Technologies
MobileFuse LLC
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
INFOnline GmbH
Criteo SA
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
BeOp
Onfocus (Adagio)
Project Agora Ltd
Adssets AB
United Internet Media GmbH
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
agof studies
Samba TV UK Limited
Stream Eye OOD
NEURAL.ONE
Teroa S.A.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Effiliation / Effinity
Smile Wanted Group
Vidazoo Ltd
Alphalyr SAS
Hurra Communications GmbH
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Media16 ltd
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Next Millennium Media INC
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Publicis Media GmbH
Seenthis AB
ViewPay
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Terminus Software Inc.
Realytics
Taboola Europe Limited
Konodrac S.L.
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
BCOVERY SAS
Playwire LLC
Synamedia
Sirdata
Publica LLC
GADSME
ADFI MEDIA SL
Smart Analytics SL
Jampp LTD
MARKETPERF CORP
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Truvid Inc.
Insticator, Inc.
Live Data Solutions SL
Ermes
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Vidoomy Media SL
ACTV8, Inc.
Opinary GmbH
Norstat AS
Always-Computing SAS
ID Ward Ltd
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
AdView
Refine Direct Srl
AcuityAds Inc.
VGI CTV, Inc
Internet BillBoard a.s.
INNITY
Covatic Ltd
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Emerse Sverige AB
ADman Interactive SLU
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Pinpoll GmbH
SelectMedia International LTD
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Reliz LTD
Allegro sp. z o.o.
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Sojern, Inc.
Triapodi Ltd.
Piano Software Inc.
DNA-I.COM
Keymantics
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Kairos Fire
Turk Telekom
AddApptr GmbH
adbility media GmbH
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Snigel Web Services Limited
Mobkoi Ltd
IPONWEB GmbH
Habu
AdColony, Inc.
MISSENA
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Adloox SA
DIGITEKA Technologies
Adnami Aps
AdSpirit GmbH
Eskimi
Dynata LLC
C WIRE AG
Bannerflow AB
Nubo LTD
Threedium
First-id
advanced store GmbH
INIS sp. zo.o.
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
MOOT TECHNOLOGY LTD
Adform A/S
PulsePoint, Inc.
AirGrid LTD
congstar GmbH
Adobe Advertising Cloud
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Vyde Ltd.
Viafoura Inc.
Vibrant Media Limited
InMobi Pte Ltd
Bidstack Limited
Admixer EU GmbH
YieldLift LLC
Playhill Limited
Boldwin LTD
Dianomi PLC
Wizaly
Kairion GmbH
Aniview LTD
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
vitrado GmbH
Brave People Ltd.
GeoProve Limited
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Captify Technologies Limited
Notify
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Samsung Ads
Infolinks Media, LLC
Cavai AS & UK
Novatiq limited
Welect GmbH
KUPONA GmbH
Quality Media Network GmbH
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
SPACE TECNOLOGIA E INTELIGÊNCIA LTDA
Kargo Global Inc.
Alphonso Inc
Microsoft Advertising
Browsi
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Extreme Reach, Inc
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Flashtalking, Inc.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Betgenius Ltd
Oracle Advertising
AudienceProject Aps
AAX LLC
Dentsu A/S
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Blis Global Limited
EMX Digital, Inc.
EASY Marketing GmbH
CIBLECLIC
HUMAN
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Weborama
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
OneFootball GmbH
Advisible AB
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Quantcast
Adludio Ltd.
wetter.com GmbH
Index Exchange, Inc.
Zemanta Inc.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
PubWise, LLLP
Webgains GmbH
MiQ Digital Ltd
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Adverty AB (publ)
plista GmbH
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
umlaut communication gmbh
Agate Systems Limited
LiveRamp
Teads France SAS
Tapjoy, Inc.
freenet DLS GmbH
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Between Exchange
RevJet
Exactag GmbH
Adhese
Protected Media LTD
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Cluep LLC
Bucksense Inc
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Adjust Digital A/S
Acxiom
Adventure Media
M32 Connect Inc
Monet Engine Inc
DeepIntent, Inc.
Anteriad, LLC
BidTheatre AB
Comcast International France SAS
Kubient Inc.
PML Innovative Media
Mindlytix SAS
Readpeak Oy
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Market Resource Partners LLC
NAG SA
Evorra Ltd
TF1 PUBLICITE
Avocet Systems Limited
GfK SE
Dailymotion SA
Nexx360
Luna Media Group LLC
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Improve Digital
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Dentsu Italia SpA
EXOCLICK, S.L.
EXADS
Jellyfish France
Next Media SRL
Videobyte Inc
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
Adtelligent Inc.
Factor Eleven GmbH
IQM CORPORATION
Caroda s.r.o.
SheMedia, LLC
Arrivalist Co.
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
belboon GmbH
The Kantar Group Limited
Maximus Live LLC
ADWAYS SAS
Ad Alliance GmbH
Converge-Digital
SoundCast
travel audience GmbH
Seven Technologies S.L.
Arcanor Bilgi Teknolojileri ve Hizmetleri A.Ş.
Lotame Solutions, inc
YOC AG
Good-Loop Ltd
UniCredit S.p.A.
PIXIMEDIA
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Disqus
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Digital Squad
Teavaro
Frii ApS
Adikteev
LifeStreet Corporation
mediarithmics SAS
Ingenious Technologies AG
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Cuebiq
Skaze
Content Ignite
NoBid, Inc.
PIA Advertising GmbH
Wunderkind Corporation
Sportradar AG
Amnet GmbH
On Device Research Limited
VRTCAL Markets Inc
DistroScale, Inc.
Kameleoon SAS
MADVERTISE MEDIA
digidip GmbH
BotTalk UG (haftungsbeschränkt)
Avantis Video Ltd
NEXD
Zoomd Ltd.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
AdInMo LTD
ShareThis, Inc
Verve Group Europe GmbH
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Hubvisor
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Blockthrough, Inc.
crossvertise GmbH
Majime Mamori LTD
Passendo Aps
Audienzz AG
Roku Advertising Services
VECTAURY
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
dpa-infocom GmbH
adsquare GmbH
The MediaGrid Inc.
LightBox TV
Synkd Ltd.
Comscore B.V.
AudienceRun corp
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Relevant Digital Oy
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Emodo, Inc.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
TargetVideo GmbH
Strossle International AB
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Permutive Limited
Nielsen Media Research Ltd.
BEINTOO SPA
Traffective GmbH
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Jivox Corporation
Platform161 B.V.
SmartyAds Inc.
42 Ads GmbH
Pulse Innovations Limited
1plusX AG
Newsroom AI Ltd
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Holid AB
Unruly Group LLC
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
AntVoice
Impactify SARL
Adtriba GmbH
Samba TV, Inc.
Bannernow, Inc.
iProspect GmbH
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Attributy
admetrics GmbH
Fyber
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Clinch Labs LTD
TOPBOX Inc.
Smart Adserver
zeotap GmbH
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
dataXtrade GmbH
Xandr, Inc.
GroupM UK Limited
OneTag Limited
Neodata Group srl
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
IVO Media Ltd
Natexo Spain
Sift Media, Inc
INVIDI technologies AB
BILENDI SA
socoto gmbh & co. kg
smartclip Europe GmbH
emetriq GmbH
UberMedia, Inc.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Mars Media Group
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
remerge GmbH
Duplo Media AS
SmartFrame Technologies Ltd
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Radio Net Media Limited
Ensighten
ad6media
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
WebAds B.V
Appier PTE Ltd
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Sonobi, Inc
Bidtellect, Inc
Digital East GmbH
152 Media LLC
ADventori SAS
Innovid LLC
giosg.com Oy
ArtChaos s.r.o.
MediaMath, Inc.
Amazon Advertising
VLYBY Digital GmbH
MindTake Research GmbH
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
SunMedia
OnProspects Ltd
The Trade Desk
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Clipcentric, Inc.
Hivestack Inc.
Mobsuccess
AdServing Factory srl
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Converto AG
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Sharethrough, Inc
Hashtag Labs Inc.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Blue Media Services LTDA
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
The Reach Group GmbH
Madington
BusinessClick
MPX GmbH
Skoiy
mainADV Srl
lead alliance GmbH
Spoods GmbH
Octave IP Limited
Kwanko
Somplo Ltd
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
REMAILME
Reset Digital Europe Ltd
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Dable Inc.
Roq.ad Inc.
TabMo SAS
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Kiosked Ltd
JS Web Production
Bring! Labs AG
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Confiant Inc.
GumGum, Inc.
Near Intelligence
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Tangoo S.R.L.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Timehop, Inc.
MEDIAMETRIE
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Clipr
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Outbrain UK Ltd
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
xpln.ai SAS
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Revcontent, LLC
Gamned
Epom Ltd.
Publisher First, Inc.
Nativo, Inc.
Wagawin GmbH
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Showheroes SE
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Better Ads GmbH
Celtra, Inc.
optimise-it GmbH
Njuice AB
Bababam
Convo Ink
Gamesight Inc
ADTTRIBUTION LLC
Meson Mediation LLC
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Kayzen
Adpone SL
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
SpotX, Inc
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Beaconspark Ltd
glomex GmbH
streaMonkey GmbH
Global Media Group Services Limited
GeoEdge
ividence
Rich Audience Technologies SL
AdTheorent, Inc
Telecoming S.A.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Adkernel LLC
Opti Digital SAS
Madison Logic, Inc.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Ziff Davis LLC
SINGLESPOT SAS
Mediakeys Platform
adhood.com
Sonares GmbH
Happydemics
The Ozone Project Limited
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Demandbase, Inc.
Petal Ads
Alkimi
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Lupon Media
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Voxnest Inc
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Azerion Holding B.V.
MyTraffic
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
eBay Inc
adrule mobile GmbH
Footballco Media Limited
HyperTV Inc.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
LoopMe Limited
Ask Locala
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Arcspire Limited
Apester Ltd
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Sizmek by Amazon
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Livewrapped AB
Audiohook Corporation
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Ein Rad AB
ETARGET SE
EASYmedia GmbH
Ezoic Inc.
Adverticum cPlc.
Resono B.V.
Sublime
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
CleverPush GmbH
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Signal Digital Inc.
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
SMADEX, S.L.U.
ADRENALEAD
Jetpack Digital LLC
Goldbach Group AG
Playrcart Limited
ID5 Technology Ltd
Rockerbox, Inc
YouGov
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Unblockia SL
Discover-Tech ltd
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Sirdata Cookieless
Viznet
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Nativery Srl
Magnite, Inc.
uppr GmbH
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Realeyes OU
Justpremium BV
Kochava Inc.
Brand Advance Ltd
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Cookie Market LTD
Blue Billywig Group BV
3Q nexx GmbH
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Semasio GmbH
Skimbit Ltd
Localsensor B.V.
Verasity Limited
Automattic Ads
6Sense Insights, Inc.
FeedAd GmbH
Adnuntius AS
Underdog Media LLC
ShowHeroes SRL
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Audience Network
Sovrn Holdings Inc
TripleLift, Inc.
Placense Ltd
Claritas LLC
Epsilon
MNTN
Blue
Prebid.org
Query Click Limited
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
ARKHEUS
Baidu USA
INVIBES GROUP
WebMedia
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Pressboard Media Inc
Scattered sp. z o.o.
Vidcrunch LLC
Beachfront Media LLC
DynAdmic
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Zeit Agency ApS
Smaato, Inc.
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Dataseat Ltd
Pure Local Media GmbH
Nielsen International SA
AudienceProject Measurement Amz
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Yieldlove GmbH
Arkeero
XChange by SFBX®
VUUKLE DMCC
Offerista Group GmbH
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Fifty Technology Limited
Golden Bees
PRECISO SRL
Arpeely Ltd.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
MGID Inc.
Papirfly AS
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
AWIN AG
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Sitewit Corp
RevX
PROXISTORE
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Netpoint Media GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
BLIINK SAS
Jaduda GmbH
Adsolutions BV
PubMatic, Inc
BidMachine Inc.
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Audiencerate LTD
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
OpenX
StackAdapt
Pubfinity LLC
Bidmatic Inc
Brid Video DOO
AlgoriX Technology Pte. Ltd.,
Amobee Inc.
LiveIntent Inc.
ADUX
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
B2B Media Group GmbH
Online Solution
Axiom Media Connect
cynapsis interactive GmbH
ADSOCY
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Rakuten Marketing LLC
A.Mob
netzeffekt GmbH
Fandom, Inc.
Media Square
ADYOULIKE SA
Impact Tech Inc.
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Click Tech Limited
Triple13 Ltd
Experian LTD
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Google Advertising Products
Mediavine, Inc.
Kueez Entertainment Ltd.
SpringServe, LLC
Eulerian Technologies
Doceree UK Limited
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
AUDIOMOB LTD
NextRoll, Inc.
BSmartData GmbH
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
video intelligence AG
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
iPROM
TAPTAP Digital SL
Gamoshi Ltd
Exit Bee Limited
Inskin Media LTD
AdDefend GmbH
: Tappx
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Dentsu London Limited
Audience Solutions S.A.
Pelmorex Corp.
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Venatus Media Limited
NEORY GmbH
33Across
Delta Projects AB
OnAudience Ltd
adWMG
FRVR Limited
One Tech Group GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Tredia Solutions SL
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics


Contacting Us


If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:



2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests


If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of ccpa compliance that this business has received:


https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/notsealed.com/annualRequestSummary


regarding notsealed.com



Email:

http://g.ezoic.net/privacy/notsealed.com/annualRequestSummary

Disclaimer: It is very possible on any DIY project to damage your property, void your property insurance, create a hazardous condition, or harm or even kill yourself or others. This website will not be held responsible for any injury due to the misuse or misunderstanding of any DIY project. You can also void your warranty by opening products up or tampering with them in any way.

Contacting us

NotSealed welcomes your comments regarding this Privacy Policy. If you have any questions about this Privacy Policy and would like further information, please contact us.